Lukuvuosi 2018-2019

Syyslukukausi 13.8.-21.12.2018

Kevätlukukausi 2.1.- 1.6.2019
 

Loma-ajat

Syysloma 15.-21.10.2018

Joululoma 22.12.2018-1.1.2019

Talviloma 4.-10.3.2019

Lukuvuosi 2019-2020

Syyslukukausi 12.8.-120.12.2019

Kevätlukukausi 2.1.-30.5.2020

Loma-ajat

Syysloma 14.-20.10.2019

Joululoma 21.12.2019-1.1.2020

Talviloma 2.-8.3.2020